ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimo% var.
 CAD/EUR0,68420,68450,68390,68530,6821+0,08%
 CAD/MXN14,612514,619714,537714,646914,5338+0,52%
 CAD/USD0,76130,76130,75730,76170,7569+0,53%
 EUR/MXN21,357221,362121,258021,415521,2401+0,49%
 MXN/CAD0,068400,068410,068740,068800,06829-0,49%
 MXN/EUR0,046810,046810,047040,047080,04671-0,49%
 MXN/USD0,052070,052080,052080,052270,05196-0,01%
 USD/EUR0,89880,89890,90310,90380,8977-0,46%
 USD/MXN19,194019,203019,197019,251619,1315-0,02%
 EUR/USD1,11251,11261,10711,11391,1065+0,50%
 GBP/USD1,28911,28931,28301,29881,2752+0,48%
 USD/CAD1,31351,31361,32001,32121,3129-0,50%
 EUR/CAD1,46111,46151,46151,46601,4593-0,01%