ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimo% var.
 CAD/EUR0,69650,69690,69700,69780,6966-0,07%
 CAD/MXN14,035214,046914,014414,043814,0171+0,20%
 CAD/USD0,75450,75480,75560,75580,7544-0,11%
 EUR/MXN20,149920,158220,098620,154720,0980+0,29%
 MXN/CAD0,071210,071230,071450,071310,07121-0,31%
 MXN/EUR0,049620,049630,049800,049740,04962-0,36%
 MXN/USD0,053740,053750,053960,053870,05374-0,40%
 USD/EUR0,92300,92340,92250,92400,9227+0,04%
 USD/MXN18,603918,608118,550518,606518,5523+0,31%
 EUR/USD1,08301,08331,08361,08381,0823-0,02%
 GBP/USD1,29901,29951,30051,30111,2985-0,10%
 USD/CAD1,32491,32531,32311,32561,3232+0,13%
 EUR/CAD1,43511,43581,43401,43571,4332+0,12%