ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimo% var.
 CAD/EUR0,67670,67680,67910,68000,6768-0,32%
 CAD/MXN14,892314,894214,804614,953214,7804+0,60%
 CAD/USD0,75100,75110,75340,75470,7509-0,31%
 EUR/MXN22,000922,008021,792122,056921,7490+0,95%
 MXN/CAD0,067140,067150,067480,067660,06690-0,50%
 MXN/EUR0,045440,045460,045860,045970,04536-0,90%
 MXN/USD0,050430,050430,050860,050990,05036-0,85%
 USD/EUR0,90110,90110,90140,90200,89990,00%
 USD/MXN19,823619,833619,657519,864719,6093+0,91%
 EUR/USD1,10971,10981,10901,11131,1088+0,08%
 GBP/USD1,21351,21391,21471,21731,2105-0,10%
 USD/CAD1,33121,33161,32721,33171,3250+0,33%
 EUR/CAD1,47681,47761,47191,47771,4707+0,33%